Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Gp Office Building Under Murgram Gopalpur Gram Panchayat Activity Id 112118402
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Gp Office Building Under Murgram Gopalpur Gram Panchayat Activity Id 112118402
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_950000_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02 OF 2025-26 (15TH CFC UN-TIED 2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOMARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2266410 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 265 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreMaintenance of goai gram panchayat office building (activity id-97503833)
Maintenance of goai gram panchayat office building (activity id-97503833)
Read moreConstruction of road with concrete from the house of ajit saha to the house madhai mistri at murgram village under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id- 112104422
Construction of road with concrete from the house of ajit saha to the house madhai mistri at murgram village under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat activity id- 112104422
Read moreMaintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Maintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Read moreMaintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Maintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Read moreExtension of gp office building under surun 1 gram panchayat activity id - 39123175
Extension of gp office building under surun 1 gram panchayat activity id - 39123175
Read moreRe-modeling of gp office building under bonpas gram panchayat.(activity id-113088620)
Re-modeling of gp office building under bonpas&#x0d gram panchayat.(activity id-113088620)&#x0d
Read moreOffice building repairing of ankhona gram panchayat activity id - 70060163
Office building repairing of ankhona gram panchayat activity id - 70060163
Read moreConstruction of market complex near health sub centre at gopalpur village under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat
Construction of market complex near health sub centre at gopalpur village under murgram gopalpur gram panchayat
Read moreRenovation of gp office building at sansad viii, under ashuti-i gram panchayat activity id- 97808009
Renovation of gp office building at sansad viii, under ashuti-i gram panchayat activity id- 97808009
Read moreof your Industry type