Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computers,Desktop Computers,Multifunction Machines Mfm,Line Interactive Ups With Avr (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Raipur | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5452637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 31 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Sanjay Kumar Verma
Department:
Raipur
Organisation:
The Chhattisgarh Rajya Sahakari Bank Maryadit
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANV DIGI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : acer Model : Veriton M200-P500 | 19-10-2024 19:56:14 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 2 | COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : acer Model : VERITON X4240G | 19-10-2024 11:55:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | J.M.D.ENTERPRISES | Make : acer Model : Veriton X4240G | 19-10-2024 17:09:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | JANAK ASSOCIATES | Make : hp Model : HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 812563 wifi 21.5" | 18-10-2024 14:48:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S ASCENT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS | Make : DUGONG Model : BB25 | 19-10-2024 18:03:00 | BIS License | Disqualified |
| 6 | SAI INFO SERVICES | Make : Dell Model : Dell Vostro 3020 SFF | 19-10-2024 13:43:45 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | Salasar Techno Traders | Make : hp Model : HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 81256SSD3 wifi 21.5" | 19-10-2024 17:46:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 8 | SHRIRAM COMPUTERS | Make : hp Model : HP 285 G8 MT R5 5600G Win11P 812563 wifi 21.5" | 19-10-2024 18:59:59 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 9 | TECHB | Make : hp Model : HP 280 G9 SFF i5 12400 Win11P 8256SSD13 23.8" | 19-10-2024 18:06:44 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 10 | WEB NET ASIA | Make : DUGONG Model : AB15 | 19-10-2024 16:03:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 11 | ZHAPAAK BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : hp Model : HP 280 G9 MT i5 12400 Win11P 8256SSD13 21.5" | 19-10-2024 08:34:22 | Start-up | Disqualified |