Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 30 Nos., 33 Kv Straight Through Hs Jointing Kit For 3 X400 Sqmm Xlpe Cable
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 30 Nos., 33 Kv Straight Through Hs Jointing Kit For 3 X400 Sqmm Xlpe Cable
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_545962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSEDCL/BNDDII/23-24/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bidhannagar-II Division Office, WBSEDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreHeat shrinkable straight through cable jointing kit (size 3x400 sqmm),heat shrinkable straight thro
Read more
Supply of hs o/d type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 3x400 sq.mm xlpe cable and 11 kv 3x300 sq.mm xlpe cable
Supply of hs o/d type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 3x400&#x0d sq.mm xlpe cable and 11 kv 3x300 sq.mm xlpe cable.
Read more33 kv st thr. hs jnt. for 3x400 xlpe cab (ravchem,tyco,enstro)
Supply and delivery of 33 kv st thr. hs jnt. for 3x400 xlpe cab (ravchem,tyco,enstro)
Read moreProcurement of hs straight joint kit suitable for 33 kv 1 x 630 sqmm xlpe cable
Procurement of hs straight joint kit suitable for 33 kv 1 x 630 sqmm xlpe cable
Read morePurchase of hs type 33 kv transition jointing kit suitable for 400/300 sq.mm/3c xlpe pilca cable and ht type 33 kv straight through jointing kit suitable 400 sq. mm 3core xlpe cable.
Purchase of hs type 33 kv transition jointing kit suitable for 400/300 sq.mm/3c xlpe pilca cable and ht type 33 kv straight through jointing kit suitable 400 sq. mm 3core xlpe cable.
Read more20-1025-xlpe-straight-through-jointing-kit-240sqmm,20-1024-xlpe-straight-through-jointing-kit-300sq
Read more
Heat shrink type straight through jointing kits for lt 1.1 kv, 1c x 400 sqmm alu. xlpe cable
Read more
of your Industry type