Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Hs O/D Type Straight Joint Kits For 33 Kv, 3 X400 Sq.Mm Xlpe Cable And 11 Kv 3 X300 Sq.Mm Xlpe Cable
|
| Description |
Supply Of Hs O/D Type Straight Joint Kits For 33 Kv, 3 X400&Amp#X0d
Sq.Mm Xlpe Cable And 11 Kv 3 X300 Sq.Mm Xlpe Cable.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EB_676602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/KEDC/KPM/Enq.No.08/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchipuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813020 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply hs type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 3 x 400 sq.mm xlpe cable and hs type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 1 x 630 sq.mm xlpe cable
Supply hs type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 3 x 400 sq.mm xlpe cable and hs type straight joint kits for 33 kv, 1 x 630 sq.mm xlpe cable
Read moreSupply of hs type straight joint kits and hs type outdoor termination kits for 11 kv, 3 x 300 sq.mm xlpe cable
Supply of hs type straight joint kits and hs type outdoor &#x0d termination kits for 11 kv, 3 x 300 sq.mm xlpe cable
Read moreSupply of (i) hs type outdoor termination kits for 11 kv 3 x 120 sq.mm xlpe cable (ii) hs type straight joint kits for 11 kv 3 x 120 sq.mm xlpe cable
Supply of (i) hs type outdoor termination kits for 11 kv 3 x 120 sq.mm xlpe cable (ii) hs type straight joint kits for 11 kv 3 x 120 sq.mm xlpe cable
Read moreSupply of hs type straight joint kits indoor outdoor terminatoin kits suitable for 33 kv hs type indoor termination kit for 11kv 1x630 sq.mm xlpe cable
Supply of hs type straight joint kits indoor outdoor terminatoin kits suitable for 33 kv hs type indoor termination kit for 11kv 1x630 sq.mm xlpe cable
Read moreProcurement of hs stright joint,outdoor,indoor termination kits suitable for 11 kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe cable
Procurement of hs stright joint,outdoor,indoor termination kits suitable for 11 kv 3x300 sqmm xlpe cable
Read moreProcurement of hs straight joint kit suitable for 11kv 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable
Procurement of hs straight joint kit suitable for 11kv 3x300 sq mm xlpe cable
Read moreSupply of hs lt straight joint kit for 1.1kv, 4x240 sq.mm xlpe cable.
Supply of hs lt straight joint kit for 1.1kv, 4x240 sq.mm xlpe cable.
Read moreSupply of 11 kv aluminium xlpe cable 3x300 sq.mm.
Supply of 11 kv aluminium xlpe cable 3x300 sq.mm.
Read moreSupply of 33 kv aluminium xlpe cable 3x300 sq.mm.
Supply of 33 kv aluminium xlpe cable 3x300 sq.mm.
Read moreof your Industry type