Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Certain Roads At Domestic Area At 8 Fbsu Af Stn Awantipur
|
| Description |
Repair To Certain Roads At Domestic Area At 8 Fbsu Af Stn Awantipur
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_667911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(AF)SGR/AWA-24/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AF STN AWANTIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746884 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreProviding rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Providing rcc wall and concrete flooring at jt-6, 7 & 8 in chp area at rtps
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreRepair to certain roads at technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair to certain roads at technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair to certain roads at technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair to certain roads at technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair of certain roads with road marking paint at domestic area at 8 fbsu at af stn awantipur
Repair of certain roads with road marking paint at domestic area at 8 fbsu at af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair to roads at certain location at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair to roads at certain location at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreCwe(af)sgr/awa-26/2023-24 repair to certain roads at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Cwe(af)sgr/awa-26/2023-24 repair to certain roads at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair/maintenance to lt distribution network in domestic and technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair/maintenance to lt distribution network in domestic and technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreof your Industry type