Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maintenance To Lt Distribution Network In Domestic And Technical Area At 8 Fbsu Af Stn Awantipur
|
| Description |
Repair/Maintenance To Lt Distribution Network In Domestic And Technical Area At 8 Fbsu Af Stn Awantipur
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_618965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) AWA-31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) AWANTIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to certain roads at domestic area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair to certain roads at domestic area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair to certain roads at technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair to certain roads at technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair to certain roads at technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair to certain roads at technical area at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair/maintenance of lt panel boards and connected items under 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair/maintenance of lt panel boards and connected items under 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair to roads at certain location at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair to roads at certain location at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair of certain roads with road marking paint at domestic area at 8 fbsu at af stn awantipur
Repair of certain roads with road marking paint at domestic area at 8 fbsu at af stn awantipur
Read moreCwe(af)sgr/awa-26/2023-24 repair to certain roads at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Cwe(af)sgr/awa-26/2023-24 repair to certain roads at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreProvn of antenna platform for installation of rf antenna at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Provn of antenna platform for installation of rf antenna at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreRepairs of runway marking, painting and other connected works in airfield at 8 fbsu at af stn awantipur
Repairs of runway marking, painting and other connected works in airfield at 8 fbsu at af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair maint of split ac window type ac deep freezer and refrigerator at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Repair maint of split ac window type ac deep freezer and refrigerator at 8 fbsu af stn awantipur
Read moreof your Industry type