Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs To D 2 1 And A 1 2 B Type Qtrs At Bhatlem, Panaji.
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs To D 2 1 And A 1 2 B Type Qtrs At Bhatlem, Panaji. &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_28763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDI/ASW-17/2026-27/04/04 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 5589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer I, WDI(Bldgs.) PWD, Panaji Goa. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=29202 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreUrgent repairs to b type h-0-1 qtrs at bhatlem.
Urgent repairs to b type h-0-1 qtrs at bhatlem.
Read moreUrgent repairs to 3-b type c and j-2-1 b type qtrs at bhatlem, panjim.
Urgent repairs to 3-b type c and j-2-1 b type qtrs at bhatlem, panjim.
Read moreUrgent repairs to f-1-2, b type quarters at bhatlem.
Urgent repairs to f-1-2, b type quarters at bhatlem.&#x0d
Read moreUrgent repairs to c-0-6, c-0-2 and i-1-1 b type qtrs at bhatlem.
Urgent repairs to c-0-6, c-0-2 and i-1-1 b type qtrs at bhatlem. &#x0d
Read moreUrgent repairs to c-1-5, b type quarters at bhatlem.
Urgent repairs to c-1-5, b type quarters at bhatlem.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type