Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repair And Maintenance To D 1 4, B Type Quarter Situated At Bhatlem.
|
| Description |
Urgent Repair And Maintenance To D 1 4, B Type Quarter Situated At Bhatlem. &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_29022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDI/ASW-17/2026-27/05/02 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4969 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, WDI(Bldgs.)PWD, Altinho Panaji |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=29454 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreUrgent repairs to c-1-5, b type quarters at bhatlem.
Urgent repairs to c-1-5, b type quarters at bhatlem.&#x0d
Read moreUrgent repairs to f-1-2, b type quarters at bhatlem.
Urgent repairs to f-1-2, b type quarters at bhatlem.&#x0d
Read moreUrgent repairs to b type h-0-1 qtrs at bhatlem.
Urgent repairs to b type h-0-1 qtrs at bhatlem.
Read moreUrgent repairs to d-2-1 and a-1-2 b type qtrs at bhatlem, panaji.
Urgent repairs to d-2-1 and a-1-2 b type qtrs at bhatlem, panaji. &#x0d
Read moreUrgent repairs to 3-b type c and j-2-1 b type qtrs at bhatlem, panjim.
Urgent repairs to 3-b type c and j-2-1 b type qtrs at bhatlem, panjim.
Read moreUrgent external repairs to d-4 building, d-type quarters situated at altinho, panaji-goa.
Urgent external repairs to d-4 building, d-type quarters situated at altinho, panaji-goa.&#x0d
Read moreRepair and maintenance of old abandoned badly damaged d type quarter situated at bhatgaon colony under bhatgaon sub area.
Repair and maintenance of old abandoned badly damaged d type quarter situated at bhatgaon colony under bhatgaon sub area.
Read moreUrgent repairs to c-0-6, c-0-2 and i-1-1 b type qtrs at bhatlem.
Urgent repairs to c-0-6, c-0-2 and i-1-1 b type qtrs at bhatlem. &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type