Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Zilla Parishad Road To Bhakta Mandal House (70 Mtr). Part 16/33 At Amguri Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Zilla Parishad Road To Bhakta Mandal House (70 Mtr). Part 16/33 At Amguri Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_941016_11 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-90/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2875 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maynaguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2227063 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road dhowlaguri roshomoni sarkar house to sambhu sarkar house (100 mtr) of 16/26 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of cc road dhowlaguri roshomoni sarkar house to sambhu sarkar house (100 mtr) of 16/26 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from paver block to nekou roy house (70 mtr), booth no. 16/235, under dharmapur g.p under maynaguri block
Construction of cc road from paver block to nekou roy house (70 mtr), booth no. 16/235, under dharmapur g.p under maynaguri block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from paver block to nekou roy house (70 mtr), booth no. 16/235, under dharmapur g.p under maynaguri block
Construction of cc road from paver block to nekou roy house (70 mtr), booth no. 16/235, under dharmapur g.p under maynaguri block
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at balasi bridge part- 16/29 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of guard wall at balasi bridge part- 16/29 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of biswajit roy to house of bhupendranath roy at amguri gp under maynaguri panchayet samity
Construction of cc road from the house of biswajit roy to house of bhupendranath roy at amguri gp under maynaguri panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction and installation of drinking water project with drainage system at amguri rammohan high school in the part no 16/22 under amguri gp. under maynaguri panchayat samity
Construction and installation of drinking water project with drainage system at amguri rammohan high school in the part no 16/22 under amguri gp. under maynaguri panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary fencing at dakshin baragila sp pry school of 16/40 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of boundary fencing at dakshin baragila sp pry school of 16/40 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of water purified supply system with solar energy near house of chaitanna mandal at bamanertari in the part of 16/33 under amguri gram panchayet
Construction of water purified supply system with solar energy near house of chaitanna mandal at bamanertari in the part of 16/33 under amguri gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cc road from joydeb das to bidhan sarkar house (100 mtr). part- 16/243 at dharmapur gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Construction of cc road from joydeb das to bidhan sarkar house (100 mtr). part- 16/243 at dharmapur gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreBlock-ghatsila/pp/dt/70 mtr./gr.-16
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70mtrs./90mtrs. deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark-ii (is15500 part- 2/2004) hand pump with 32mm dia g.i medium class riser pipe by truck mounted dth rig machine with 125mm dia blue casing upvc
Read moreof your Industry type