Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Water Purification System With Solar Energy 🌞💧 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Water Purified Supply System With Solar Energy Near The Residence Of Dhirendra Nath Roy At Icds In The Part Of 16/38 Under Amguri Gram Panchayet. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 7000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Constructing Water Purification Systems With Solar Energy. Proposals Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion. Keywords: Construction, Water Purification System, Solar Energy, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Purified Supply System With Solar Energy Near House Of Chaitanna Mandal At Bamanertari In The Part Of 16/33 Under Amguri Gram Panchayet
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Purified Supply System With Solar Energy Near House Of Chaitanna Mandal At Bamanertari In The Part Of 16/33 Under Amguri Gram Panchayet
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_706344_3 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No-04/AGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMGURI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1544772 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water purified supply system with solar energy near icds centre 471 in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Construction of water purified supply system with solar energy near icds centre 471 in the part of 16/83 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of water purified supply system with solar energy at baudir bari hari mandir in the part of 16/94 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Construction of water purified supply system with solar energy at baudir bari hari mandir in the part of 16/94 under maynaguri gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cc road from high culvert to dakshin barogila khalpara in the part of 16/39 under amguri gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from high culvert to dakshin barogila khalpara in the part of 16/39 under amguri gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kalibari more to pwd road in the part of 16/21-25 under amguri gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from kalibari more to pwd road in the part of 16/21-25 under amguri gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cc road from zilla parishad road to bhakta mandal house (70 mtr). part- 16/33 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of cc road from zilla parishad road to bhakta mandal house (70 mtr). part- 16/33 at amguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreSolar electrification at gram panchayet office under asharu gram panchayet
Solar electrification at gram panchayet office under asharu gram panchayet
Read moreGram panchayet office electrification by solar panel
Gram panchayet office electrification by solar panel id 57354083
Read moreRepair and renovation of amguri rammohan attached pry school roof shed with tube well part-16/22 under amguri gp.
Repair and renovation of amguri rammohan attached pry school roof shed with tube well part-16/22 under amguri gp.
Read moreAcp panelling and structural glazing works of phase-iii at gp office building under amguri gram panchayet
Acp panelling and structural glazing works of phase-iii at gp office building under amguri gram panchayet
Read moreAcp panelling and structural glazing works of phase-iii at gp office building under amguri gram panchayet
Acp panelling and structural glazing works of phase-iii at gp office building under amguri gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type