Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 99/25 Concreting Works To Inchakundu Muniyattukunnu Koonammakkal Road In Ward 10 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
Pr No 99/25 Concreting Works To Inchakundu Muniyattukunnu&Amp#X0d
Koonammakkal Road In Ward 10 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 04-07/2024-25/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090645 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read morePr no 417/25 improvement works to inchakundu palakkattumalayil road in w 10-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 417/25 improvement works to inchakundu&#x0d palakkattumalayil road in w 10-in varandarappilly gp
Read moreKalkuzhi muniyattukunnu inchakundu road in ward 10-(pro no.412/23-24)-
Kalkuzhi muniyattukunnu inchakundu road in&#x0d ward 10-(pro no.412/23-24)-
Read moreImprovement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Improvement works to kannattupadam inchakundu road in ward 9(pro.no.441/24-25)-in varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 432/25 concreting works to nanma road in ward 6-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read more2024-25 pr no 178 concreting works to brothers road in ward 21-in varandarappilly gp
2024-25 pr no 178 concreting works to brothers road in ward 21-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read morePr no 92/25 concreting works to mupliyam mullaparambu road in ward 15-in varandarappilly gp-
Pr no 92/25 concreting&#x0d works to mupliyam mullaparambu road in&#x0d ward 15-in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 177/25 concreting of kumbalath road ward5-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 177/25 concreting of kumbalath road ward5-in&#x0d varandarappilly gp
Read moreof your Industry type