Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 28/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Providing Laying Bituminous Surfacing Course Over Western Service Road Of Street No 4444 From 6th Rotary To Street No 729 In Action Area Iid Newtown Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HIDCO_887425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-28/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 97048 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001380 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreWbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in salkod f sy no 396 p-ii, 20ha. of honavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings in mahime f sy no 84, 30ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings in mahime f sy no 84, 30ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type