Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Paippad Gp Project No S0077/25 Homeo Hospital Maintenance Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746235_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/PPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2097 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAIPPAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204697 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-paippad gp project no-s0077/25-homeo hospital maintenance-electrification
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pallikkathode gp project no-42/24-homeo hospital electrification-general electrical wor
Homeo hospital electrification &#x0d includingfuse unit changes to db &#x0d replacement of sb in older &#x0d building
Read moreRetender annual plan kunnummal gp project no. 34/24 rewiring of homeo hospital general electrical work
Retender annual plan kunnummal gp project no. 34/24 rewiring of homeo hospital general electrical work
Read moreRetenderannual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-paippad gp 77/24 homeo hospital maintenance-general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreGeneral homeo hospital chunakkaraconstruction of homeo hospital general electrical work
General- homeo hospital chunakkaraconstruction of homeo hospital general-electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-project no 192/23-24-homeo hospital renovation
Retender annual plan-project no 192/23-24-homeo hospital renovation
Read moreGeneral-additional electrification for ups installation at district homeo hospital, pullepady ernakulam. -additional electrification for ups installation at district homeo hospital, pullepady ernakulam. -general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-pathanamthitta municipality-proj no s0289/25-nuhm hospital- electrification-general electrical work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type