Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Lamp Relay,Electronic Flasher Scp 24 V,Regulator Engine Generator,Cross Disc,Stopper Bearing,As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690357 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 02-03-2024 19:14:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-02-2024 23:26:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 02-03-2024 22:54:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Head Lamp Relay,Electronic Flasher SCP 24V,Regulator Engine Generator,Cross Disc,Stopper Bearing,As | 38506.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shreshth Multi Traders | Item Categories : Head Lamp Relay,Electronic Flasher SCP 24V,Regulator Engine Generator,Cross Disc,Stopper Bearing,As | 40390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A One Traders | Item Categories : Head Lamp Relay,Electronic Flasher SCP 24V,Regulator Engine Generator,Cross Disc,Stopper Bearing,As | 40944.10 | L3 |
Hand pump,convey cross lamp,electronic flasher kit,five chamber tail lamp 24v lh,flasher unit 12v,f
Read more
Hand pump,convey cross lamp,electronic flasher kit,five chamber tail lamp 24v lh,flasher unit 12v,f
Read more
Isolator switch,bulb 24v 12v,wiper blade,flasher unit 24v,fog relay,fog lamp bulb 24v,fog lamp assy
Read more
Head lamp,bulb,bulb 12v,flasher,relay,washer,regulator,relay,relay solenoid,bulb,pump assy fuel,tem
Read more
Flasher relay electronic solid state
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlasher relay electronic solid state
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover assy clutch,disc clutch,bearing frt wheel,relay turn signal,electronic flasher kit,relay,brg
Read more
24v dc fail safe electronic flasher device.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type