Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fan Belt Engine,Bowl Oil Filter Element,Pipe Intake,Electronic Flasher Scp 24 V,Air Compressor Rep K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4460703 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 14:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 14:46:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 14:43:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 22-01-2024 14:39:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VR MARKETING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan Belt Engine,Bowl Oil Filter Element,Pipe Intake,Electronic Flasher SCP 24V,Air Compressor Rep K | 10690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan Belt Engine,Bowl Oil Filter Element,Pipe Intake,Electronic Flasher SCP 24V,Air Compressor Rep K | 11250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fan Belt Engine,Bowl Oil Filter Element,Pipe Intake,Electronic Flasher SCP 24V,Air Compressor Rep K | 12350.00 | L3 |