Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Paver Block Road And Other Allied Civil Works At 33 Kv S/Stn Jhajjar Road Rohtak
|
| Description |
Laying Of Paver Block Road And Other Allied Civil Works At 33 Kv S/Stn Jhajjar Road Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_323348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20234B833EE1 DDE0 4DCF B398 A2B31BB4309E963UHB |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 6902 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN Civil Const. Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreLaying of paver block road and other allied civil works at 33 kv s/stn jhajjar road rohtak
Laying of paver block road and other allied civil works at 33 kv s/stn jhajjar road rohtak
Read moreProviding and laying interlocking paver block at 33 kv s/stn pgims, rohtak
Providing and laying interlocking paver block at 33 kv s/stn pgims, rohtak
Read moreConstruction of odct, laying of paver block at 33 kv s/stn bhagwatipur rohtak
Construction of odct, laying of paver block at 33 kv s/stn bhagwatipur rohtak
Read moreConstruction of odct, laying of paver block at 33 kv s/stn bhagwatipur rohtak
Construction of odct, laying of paver block at 33 kv s/stn bhagwatipur rohtak
Read moreLaying of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn. ramba.
Laying of interlocking paver block road at 33 kv s/stn. ramba.
Read moreCreation of 1 no 33 kv line bay for rohtak road at 132 kv s/stn. haluwas creation of 1 no 33 kv line bay for rohtak road at 132 kv s/stn. haluwas
Creation of 1 no 33 kv line bay for rohtak road at 132 kv s/stn. haluwas creation of 1 no 33 kv line bay for rohtak road at 132 kv s/stn. haluwas
Read moreConstruction of b/wall at 33 kv s/stn. kunjia(jhajjar).
Construction of b/wall at 33 kv s/stn. kunjia(jhajjar).
Read moreof your Industry type