Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Icds Center Darja Daipara Awc Jl No105 Plot No At Darja Under Bishnubar I Gp
|
| Description |
Repair Of Icds Center Darja Daipara Awc Jl No 105, Plot No At Darja Under Bishnubar I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_956451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.-011/BIS-IGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2296972 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of icds awc toilet at tilpukur.mouza -salchapra, jl no-06, plot no-1109
Construction of icds awc toilet at tilpukur.mouza -salchapra, jl no-06, plot no-1109
Read moreConstruction of icds (awc) in shyamraipur (code no - 19344291110), jl no. - 123, plot no. - 56 in barkola gp under kharagpur - i block
Construction of icds (awc) in shyamraipur (code no - 19344291110), jl no. - 123, plot no. - 56 in barkola gp under kharagpur - i block
Read moreConstruction of awc at amta ghoshpara icds center
Construction of awc at amta ghoshpara icds center
Read moreConstruction of awc at uttar gopalpur icds center
Construction of awc at uttar gopalpur icds center awc no-9
Read moreConstruction of awc at purbao kalikapur icds center
Construction of awc at purbao kalikapur icds center awc no-142
Read moreConstruction of awc at radhanagar dargatala icds center
Construction of awc at radhanagar dargatala icds center awc no-41
Read moreWeight meachin ditribution of awc centers gopinathpur uttar, gopinathpur dakshin, naul icds center, damodarpur icds center, nakole dakshin icds, nakole uttar icds, atbelure icds center, shalukpara icds
Weight meachin ditribution of awc centers gopinathpur uttar, gopinathpur dakshin, naul icds center, damodarpur icds center, nakole dakshin icds, nakole uttar icds, atbelure icds center, shalukpara icds
Read moreof your Industry type