Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds (Awc) In Shyamraipur (Code No 19344291110), Jl No. 123, Plot No. 56 In Barkola Gp Under Kharagpur I Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds (Awc) In Shyamraipur (Code No
19344291110), Jl No. 123, Plot No. 56 In Barkola Gp Under Kharagpur
I Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_574597_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PMZP/KGP - I PS/e-NIT-13/2023-24 dtd. 21.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Executive Officer, Kharagpur - I PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of icds matkatpur-1 (awc code 19344291116) under barkola gp within kharagpur - i block
Repair of icds matkatpur-1&#x0d (awc code 19344291116) under&#x0d barkola gp within&#x0d kharagpur - i block
Read moreConstruction of icds awc toilet at tilpukur.mouza -salchapra, jl no-06, plot no-1109
Construction of icds awc toilet at tilpukur.mouza -salchapra, jl no-06, plot no-1109
Read moreConstruction of awc at mouza-goalpota, plot-363, kh no-56, jl no-13
Construction of awc at mouza-goalpota, plot-363, kh no-56, jl no-13 &#x0d
Read moreRepairing of icds centre at nandanpur awc no-56
Repairing of icds centre at nandanpur awc no-56
Read moreRepair of icds center darja daipara awc jl no105 plot no at darja under bishnubar i gp
Repair of icds center darja daipara awc jl no 105, plot no at darja under bishnubar i gp
Read moreConstruction of icds centre, vill. - porapara, jl no. - 172, plot no. - 687 within bhetia g.p. under kharagpur - i dev. block.
Construction of icds centre,&#x0d vill. - porapara, jl no. - 172, plot&#x0d no. - 687 within bhetia g.p. under&#x0d kharagpur - i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of icds centre, vill. - porapara, jl no. - 172, plot no. - 687 within bhetia g.p. under kharagpur - i dev. block.
Construction of icds centre,&#x0d vill. - porapara, jl no. - 172, plot no. -&#x0d 687 within bhetia g.p. under&#x0d kharagpur - i dev. block.
Read moreRepair of icds at bhalukbasa, jl no- 08, plot no-
Repair of icds at bhalukbasa, jl no- 08, plot no- , under makli g.p.within garhbeta-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc building at fulidanga iv awc code no 19334191020 of mouza tarapur jl no 123 plot no 156 of sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc building at fulidanga iv awc code no 19334191020 of mouza tarapur jl no 123 plot no 156 of sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreReparing of 79 no icds centre jl no 199 plot no 111
Reparing of 79 no icds centre jl no 199 plot no 111
Read moreof your Industry type