Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc Building At Fulidanga Iv Awc Code No 19334191020 Of Mouza Tarapur Jl No 123 Plot No 156 Of Sahapur Gp Under Rampurhat Ii Dev Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc Building At Fulidanga Iv Awc Code No 19334191020 Of Mouza Tarapur Jl No 123 Plot No 156 Of Sahapur Gp Under Rampurhat Ii Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_905894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/EO/RPH-II/NIT-26/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 25853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sahapur GP under Rampurhat2 Panchayat Sanity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2055543 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc with kitchen slab and plastic cage at sahapur bayenpara plot no 1049 jl no 120 under sahapur gp under rampurhat ii panchayat samiti rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc with kitchen slab and plastic cage at sahapur bayenpara plot no 1049 jl no 120 under sahapur gp under rampurhat ii panchayat samiti rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreReparing for eight number awc namely mahesh pur awc joysinghapur awc korkoria ii awc sashpur i awc korkoria iii awc paikpara awc chandipur awc fulidanga ii awc under sahapur gp under ram ii dev block
Reparing for eight number awc namely mahesh pur awc joysinghapur awc korkoria ii awc sashpur i awc korkoria iii awc paikpara awc chandipur awc fulidanga ii awc under sahapur gp under ram ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of awc with kitchen slab and plastic cage at sahapur bayenpara plot no 1049 jl no 120 under sahapur gp under rampurhat ii panchayat samit
Construction of awc with kitchen slab and plastic cage at sahapur bayenpara plot no 1049 jl no 120 under sahapur gp under rampurhat ii panchayat samit
Read moreConstruction of awc building at margram nimtalapara awc code no 19334190814 of mouza margram jl no 138 plot no 7721 margram i gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc building at margram nimtalapara awc code no 19334190814 of mouza margram jl no 138 plot no 7721 margram i gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreAll drain cleaning of iims village sahapur as lwm for implementation of sbm project within sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev. block
All drain cleaning of iims village sahapur as lwm for implementation of sbm project within sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev. block
Read more05 construction of anganwadi centre at sagra awc no- 123 jl no- 406 plot no- 95 in nilda gp under mohanppur dev. block fund- ma med
05 construction of anganwadi centre at sagra awc no- 123 jl no- 406 plot no- 95 in nilda gp under mohanppur dev. block fund- ma med
Read moreInstallation of tubewell and borewell at village tarapur near dakshinpara maa durga club under sahapur gp of rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Installation of tubewell and borewell at village tarapur near dakshinpara maa durga club under sahapur gp of rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc building of melerdanga ii code no 19334190126 at durgapur 198 bishnupur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc building of melerdanga ii code no 19334190126 at durgapur 198 bishnupur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of awc buildind id code 19334190707 at hazarpur under kaluha gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc buildind id code 19334190707 at hazarpur under kaluha gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of awc building at kapastikri village (centre no- 123) under kuchut gp within memari-ii dev. block.
Construction of awc building at kapastikri village (centre no- 123) under kuchut gp within memari-ii dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type