Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc Building At Margram Nimtalapara Awc Code No 19334190814 Of Mouza Margram Jl No 138 Plot No 7721 Margram I Gp Under Rampurhat Ii Dev Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc Building At Margram Nimtalapara Awc Code No 19334190814 Of Mouza Margram Jl No 138 Plot No 7721 Margram I Gp Under Rampurhat Ii Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_947130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/EO/RPH-II/NIT- 33/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 25853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Margram 1 GP under Rampurhat2 Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2254335 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex at madartala mazar jl no 138 mouza margram plot no 3901 under margram ii gp of rampurhat ii ps
Construction of community sanitary complex at madartala mazar jl no 138 mouza margram plot no 3901 under margram ii gp of rampurhat ii ps
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at fakirbagan mazar ground jl 138 mouza margram plot 835 under margram i gp of rampurhat ii ps
Construction of community sanitary complex at fakirbagan mazar ground jl 138 mouza margram plot 835 under margram i gp of rampurhat ii ps
Read moreConstruction of awc building at fulidanga iv awc code no 19334191020 of mouza tarapur jl no 123 plot no 156 of sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc building at fulidanga iv awc code no 19334191020 of mouza tarapur jl no 123 plot no 156 of sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of awc building at margram bazarpara code no19334190906 of mouza margram margram ii gp under rampurhatii dev block
Construction of awc building at margram bazarpara code no19334190906 of mouza margram margram ii gp under rampurhatii dev block
Read moreRoad protection wall at bagan pukur under margram i gp mouza margram jhl no 138 plot no 8097 activity code 97155017
Road protection wall at bagan pukur under margram i gp mouza margram jhl no 138 plot no 8097 activity code 97155017
Read moreRepairing and painting work of margram high madrasah at margram under margram 1 gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Repairing and painting work of margram high madrasah at margram under margram 1 gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of awc with kitchen slab and plastic cage at sahapur bayenpara plot no 1049 jl no 120 under sahapur gp under rampurhat ii panchayat samiti rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc with kitchen slab and plastic cage at sahapur bayenpara plot no 1049 jl no 120 under sahapur gp under rampurhat ii panchayat samiti rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from soharab sk house towards tohid sk house at margram under margram i gp plot no 8039 8055 jl 138 mouja margram sansad i vi vii
Construction of pcc road from soharab sk house towards tohid sk house at margram under margram i gp plot no 8039 8055 jl 138 mouja margram sansad i vi vii
Read moreConstruction of awc at mouza-goalpota, plot-363, kh no-56, jl no-13
Construction of awc at mouza-goalpota, plot-363, kh no-56, jl no-13 &#x0d
Read moreEstimate for new construction of cement concrete road from badam mouza - margram, plot no - 4086 - 4090 j.l no - 138 , sansad no - xiv
Estimate for new construction of cement concrete road from badam mouza - margram, plot no - 4086 - 4090 j.l no - 138 , sansad no - xiv
Read moreof your Industry type