Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Awc With Kitchen Slab And Plastic Cage At Sahapur Bayenpara Plot No 1049 Jl No 120 Under Sahapur Gp Under Rampurhat Ii Panchayat Samiti Rampurhat Ii Dev Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Awc With Kitchen Slab And Plastic Cage At Sahapur Bayenpara Plot No 1049 Jl No 120 Under Sahapur Gp Under Rampurhat Ii Panchayat Samiti Rampurhat Ii Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1020726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/BDO/RPH-II/NIT- 46/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 7999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Rampurhat2 Dev Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2508893 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of awc with kitchen slab and plastic cage at sahapur bayenpara plot no 1049 jl no 120 under sahapur gp under rampurhat ii panchayat samit
Construction of awc with kitchen slab and plastic cage at sahapur bayenpara plot no 1049 jl no 120 under sahapur gp under rampurhat ii panchayat samit
Read moreConstruction of awc building at fulidanga iv awc code no 19334191020 of mouza tarapur jl no 123 plot no 156 of sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc building at fulidanga iv awc code no 19334191020 of mouza tarapur jl no 123 plot no 156 of sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed under sahapur gp of rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of segregation shed under sahapur gp of rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreReparing for eight number awc namely mahesh pur awc joysinghapur awc korkoria ii awc sashpur i awc korkoria iii awc paikpara awc chandipur awc fulidanga ii awc under sahapur gp under ram ii dev block
Reparing for eight number awc namely mahesh pur awc joysinghapur awc korkoria ii awc sashpur i awc korkoria iii awc paikpara awc chandipur awc fulidanga ii awc under sahapur gp under ram ii dev block
Read moreAll drain cleaning of iims village sahapur as lwm for implementation of sbm project within sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev. block
All drain cleaning of iims village sahapur as lwm for implementation of sbm project within sahapur gp under rampurhat ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of awc building at margram nimtalapara awc code no 19334190814 of mouza margram jl no 138 plot no 7721 margram i gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc building at margram nimtalapara awc code no 19334190814 of mouza margram jl no 138 plot no 7721 margram i gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreReparing for six number awc namely laha south awc under budhigram gp and hazarpur durgamandir awc dighuli pry school awc under kaluha gp and mathmoula awc korkoria awc saspur iii awc under sahapur gp under ram ii dev block
Reparing for six number awc namely laha south awc under budhigram gp and hazarpur durgamandir awc dighuli pry school awc under kaluha gp and mathmoula awc korkoria awc saspur iii awc under sahapur gp under ram ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Construction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Construction of drain with slab at sahapur bazarpara from goutam satiar house to fatik sarkar house of length 100 meter (jl no.-110,mouza- sahapur, gp- sahapur, block- old malda) under mplads 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of awc building of melerdanga ii code no 19334190126 at durgapur 198 bishnupur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Construction of awc building of melerdanga ii code no 19334190126 at durgapur 198 bishnupur gp under rampurhat ii dev block
Read moreof your Industry type