Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Barkola Gp Sofiabad Mouza (Jl No. 202, Plot No. 450) Kharagpur I Ps In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. 2022 2023 (15th Cfc, Tied) Activity Code 66474548
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Barkola Gp Sofiabad Mouza (Jl No. 202, Plot No. 450) Kharagpur I Ps In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. 2022 2023 (15th Cfc, Tied) Activity Code 66474548
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_561313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-323/2022-23 (3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipore Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from ram dehari house to sitala mandir under barkola gp jl no 212 of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity- 69591348)15th cfc 2023-24.
Construction of drain from ram dehari house to sitala mandir under barkola gp jl no 212 of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity- 69591348)15th cfc 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at barkola vivekananda high school at barkola gp under kharagpur i block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123884689 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at barkola&#x0d vivekananda high school at&#x0d barkola gp under kharagpur i&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123884689 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreConstruction of community hall at madpur at kharagpur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th cfc )
Construction of community hall at madpur at kharagpur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th cfc ).
Read moreInstallation of submarssible pump at samit doloi land at khelar gp, kharagpur-i ps. in the district of paschim medinipur. 2022-2023 (15th cfc, tied) activity code 66474457
Installation of submarssible pump at samit doloi land at khelar gp, kharagpur-i ps. in the district of paschim medinipur. 2022-2023 (15th cfc, tied) activity code 66474457
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from purna nayek house to surya nayek house mouza barkola jl 199 under barkola gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of pucca drain from&#x0d purna nayek house to surya nayek&#x0d house mouza barkola jl 199 under&#x0d barkola gp within kharagpur - i&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type