Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boys Toilet At Barkala Vivekananda High School, G.P. Barkola, J.L. No. 199, Plot No. 1914, Mouza Barkola Under Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15th Cfc 2023 24) Activity Code 69599014.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boys Toilet At Barkala Vivekananda High School, G.P. Barkola, J.L. No. 199, Plot No. 1914, Mouza Barkola Under Kharagpur I Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15th Cfc 2023 24) Activity Code 69599014.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-401/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at barkola vivekananda high school at barkola gp under kharagpur i block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123884689 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at barkola&#x0d vivekananda high school at&#x0d barkola gp under kharagpur i&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123884689 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from purna nayek house to surya nayek house mouza barkola jl 199 under barkola gp within kharagpur - i panchayat samity
Construction of pucca drain from&#x0d purna nayek house to surya nayek&#x0d house mouza barkola jl 199 under&#x0d barkola gp within kharagpur - i&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreSupply for book in kharagpur college, paschim medinipur (included gst others charges)
Supply for book in kharagpur college, paschim medinipur (included gst others charges)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ambagan to khastaluk in barkola gp,khragpur - i block, paschim medinipur.
Construction of cement concrete road from ambagan to khastaluk in barkola gp, kharagpur - i block, paschim medinipur.&#x0d
Read moreSupply of bench as per specification (supply and installation of bench) kharagpur college ,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Supply of bench as per specification (supply and installation of bench) kharagpur college ,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreRepair and construction of physics and chemistry laboratories of kharagpur college, p.s.- kharagpur (t), dist.- paschim medinipur, pin- 721305.
Repair and construction of physics and chemistry laboratories of kharagpur college, p.s.- kharagpur(t), dist. paschim medinipur, pin- 721305.
Read moreof your Industry type