Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Ram Dehari House To Sitala Mandir Under Barkola Gp Jl No 212 Of Kharagpur I Ps In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity 69591348)15th Cfc 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Ram Dehari House To Sitala Mandir Under Barkola Gp Jl No 212 Of Kharagpur I Ps In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity 69591348)15th Cfc 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-469/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19514 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391268 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump at barkola gp sofiabad mouza (jl no. 202, plot no. 450) kharagpur-i ps in the district of paschim medinipur. 2022-2023 (15th cfc, tied) activity code 66474548
Installation of submersible pump at barkola gp sofiabad mouza (jl no. 202, plot no. 450) kharagpur-i ps in the district of paschim medinipur. 2022-2023 (15th cfc, tied) activity code 66474548
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at barkola vivekananda high school at barkola gp under kharagpur i block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 123884689 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at barkola&#x0d vivekananda high school at&#x0d barkola gp under kharagpur i&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 123884689 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Read moreConstruction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Construction of boys toilet at barkala vivekananda high school, g.p. - barkola, j.l. no. 199, plot no. - 1914, mouza - barkola under kharagpur-i panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code-69599014.
Read moreConstruction of community centre near keshwari sitala mandir at barabetia of paparara-i gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 107728098 (15th cfc 2023- 24)
Construction of community&#x0d centre near keshwari sitala&#x0d mandir at barabetia of&#x0d paparara-i gp under&#x0d kharagpur-ii panchayat area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 107728098 (15th cfc 2023-&#x0d 24)
Read moreNew electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur,
New electrical work as per specification kharagpur college,kharagpur, paschim medinipur, west bengal
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank and pipeline near dhitpur sitala mandir at dhitpur mouza of kharagpur ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123883344 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank and&#x0d pipeline near dhitpur sitala&#x0d mandir at dhitpur mouza of&#x0d kharagpur ii block in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123883344 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from balla sitala mandir towards dolai para via dey para under khelar gp, kismat balla mouza, kharagpur-i ps, jl no 286, 287, plot no 7 in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity-69632633) 15th cfc 2023-24.
Construction of concrete road from balla sitala mandir towards dolai para via dey para under khelar gp, kismat balla mouza, kharagpur-i ps, jl no 286, 287, plot no 7 in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity-69632633) 15th cfc 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction drain at bhetia gp bhagusole mouza of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-65871678) 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction drain at bhetia gp bhagusole mouza of kharagpur-i ps in the dist of paschim medinipur. (activity code-65871678) 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type