Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Icds Patna (Awc Code No 19344290103) Under Arjuni Gp Within Kharagpur I Block
Description
Repair Of Icds Patna (Awc Code&Amp#X0d No 19344290103) Under Arjuni Gp&Amp#X0d Within Kharagpur I Block
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_985656_8
Reference
Number
WBPMID/BDO and EO KGP - I/e-NIT- 20/2025-26 dtd. 07.01.2026
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 3653
Tender Value -
Place Arjuni GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2405848

Start Date January 08, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/01/2026

Expired 216 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.