Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation 2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 30 Retarring Of Road Opposite To Vydyarathnam Vanitha Hostel And Sastha Nagar Pro No 332/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation
2023 24 Ollur Zonal Division 30
Retarring Of Road Opposite To
Vydyarathnam Vanitha Hostel
And Sastha Nagar Pro No 332/2023
24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615221_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,30.10.23EE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal retarring of road opposite to pullinkuzhy ambalamthaikkattussery-pro no 127/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal retarring of road opposite to pullinkuzhy ambalamthaikkattussery-pro no 127/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreOllur zonal retarring of road opposite to pullinkuzhy ambalamthaikkattussery-pro no 127/2023-24
ollur zonal retarring of road opposite to pullinkuzhy ambalamthaikkattussery-pro no 127/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 retarring of road near marymatha churchpro.no.237/2023-24
Retarring of road near marymatha church
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 26 yasoram garden road retarring at cheerachi-pro no 620/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 26 yasoram garden road retarring at cheerachi-pro no 620/2023-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 construction of lab at ollur fhcpro.no.1715/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation&#x0d 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30&#x0d construction of lab at ollur fhcpro.no.1715/24-general civil work
Read moreAyl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24- ayl zonal pro.no.151/2023-24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal div.53 kamath lane retarring
Read more1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
1534/24 2023-24-thrissur corporation -ollukkara zonal-pattalakkunnu retarring and drainage maintenance
Read moreOllur zonal division 26 ullasnagar byelane retarring at mariyapuram-pro.no576/24
2023-24 ollur zonal division 26 ullasnagar byelane retarring at mariyapuram-pro.no576/24
Read moreOllur zonal division 26 ullasnagar byelane retarring at mariyapuram-pro.no576/24
Ollur zonal division 26 ullasnagar byelane retarring at mariyapuram-pro.no576/24
Read more2023-24 ollur zonal division 29 retarring of gramodharanam road -pro no 638/2023-24-general civil work
2023-24 ollur zonal division 29 retarring of gramodharanam road -pro no 638/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type