Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kargaon To Kharjai Road Vr 44 Km 2.00 To 5.00 Tal Chalisgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kargaon To Kharjai Road Vr 44 Km 2.00 To 5.00 Tal Chalisgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_974208_57 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhadgaon road, samarth mall to s.t. patil sir house to ajinkya building to dr. pramod sonawane to kharjai road at chalisgaon, tal chalisgaon
Improvement to bhadgaon road, samarth mall to s.t. patil sir house to ajinkya building to dr. pramod sonawane to kharjai road at chalisgaon, tal chalisgaon
Read moreImprovement to mendhi to panchale road vr 67 ch 2.00 to 4.00 tal
Improvement to mendhi to panchale road vr 67 ch 2.00 to 4.00 tal
Read moreImprovement to nirvi to andhalgaon road km0.000 to 2.00 vr 56 tal-shirur
Improvement to nirvi to andhalgaon road km0.000 to 2.00 vr 56 tal-shirur
Read moreImprovement to belu girewadi road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 299 tal sinnar dist
Improvement to belu girewadi road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 299 tal sinnar dist
Read moreimprovement to kalmadu to shidwadi road vr-92, km 5/00 to 8/00 tal- chalisgaon
improvement to kalmadu to shidwadi road vr-92, km 5/00 to 8/00 tal- chalisgaon
Read moreImprovement to andhari shevari bhrahmanshevage deoli bhoras kargaon tarwade rahipuri road mdr-143 km 33.200 to 34.500 tal- chalisgaon ( section- tarwade to rahipuri )
Improvement to andhari shevari bhrahmanshevage deoli bhoras kargaon tarwade rahipuri road mdr-143 km 33.200 to 34.500 tal- chalisgaon ( section- tarwade to rahipuri )
Read moreProposed improvement and ancillary road work from bhadgaon road andhashala to kargaon naka police chauki for chalisgaon municipal council chalisgaon
Proposed improvement and ancillary road work from bhadgaon road andhashala to kargaon naka police chauki for chalisgaon municipal council chalisgaon
Read moreImprovement khed to indore road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 125 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Improvement khed to indore road km 0.00 to 2.00 vr 125 tal igatpuri dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to jakhori songiri vr 84 road ch 0.500 to 2.00 tal nashik dist nashik
Improvement to jakhori songiri vr 84 road ch 0.500 to 2.00 tal nashik dist nashik
Read more5.improvement to vr 107 to kombadwadi kundeshwar dongar road vr 189 of village pait tal-khed 0.00 to 5.00
5.improvement to vr 107 to kombadwadi kundeshwar dongar road vr 189 of village pait tal-khed 0.00 to 5.00
Read moreof your Industry type