Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kalmadu To Shidwadi Road Vr 92, Km 5/00 To 8/00 Tal Chalisgaon
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kalmadu To Shidwadi Road Vr 92, Km 5/00 To 8/00 Tal Chalisgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_974208_58 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gated ccb at shidwadi, tal. chalisgaon dist- jalgaon
Construction of gated ccb at shidwadi, tal. chalisgaon dist- jalgaon
Read more2. improvement to mandurne to district border road (vr - 14) k.m. 0/00 to 3/00, tal- chalisgaon dist- jalgaon.
3054-2419
Read moreImprovement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal (for unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to umarkhed to pimpri kh. road vr 52, km 0/00 to 0/800 ( umarkhed village ) tal chalisgaon
Improvement to umarkhed to pimpri kh. road vr 52, km 0/00 to 0/800 ( umarkhed village ) tal chalisgaon
Read moreImprovement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal (for subea)
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal (for subea) second call
Read moreImprovement to kargaon to kharjai road vr-44 km 2.00 to 5.00 tal- chalisgaon
Improvement to kargaon to kharjai road vr-44 km 2.00 to 5.00 tal- chalisgaon
Read moreImprovement to selu lokarwadi road vr-92 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.mahur.
Improvement to selu lokarwadi road vr-92 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.mahur.
Read moreImprovement to palashi to msh 8 road vr 203 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Improvement to palashi to msh 8 road vr 203 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type