Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 372/24 25 Concreting Of Nh Mekkunnathupadi Canal Bund Road Ward 10
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LIDEW/VPT/P372/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valakom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294814 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 352/24-26-pathiyarakkulam muttimattom canal bund road side concreting ward 3
Irish drain
Read moreThodiyoor gp project no 96/2023-24-concreting of bund road in ward 10
Thodiyoor gp project no 96/2023-24-concreting of bund road in ward 10
Read more521/25-p.v.i.p canal bund road katta virikkal concreting in ward 16
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-521/25-p.v.i.p canal bund road katta virikkal concreting in ward 16
Read moreVengoor gp/88/2024-25/venniparambu periyarvalley canal bund road concreting -ward 8
88/2024-25/venniparambu periyarvalley canal bund road concreting -ward 8
Read more483/24-paipra gp-canal bund colony road concreting ward 5 ( multy year)
483/24-paipra gp-canal bund colony road concreting ward 5 ( multy year)
Read moreAttore canal bund road retarring ward 2-project no. 52/24
Attore canal bund road retarring ward 2-project no. 52/24
Read moreProject no- 372/24-25-re tarring and re concreting of various by lane of anayara in kadakampalli ward
Project no- 372/24-25-re tarring and re concreting of various by lane of anayara in kadakampalli ward
Read more199/23-24 -pvip canal bund road concreting in ward 15 of koovappady gp
199/23-24 -pvip canal bund road&#x0d concreting in ward 15 of koovappady gp
Read more289/24-25 nadathara gp canal bund road ward 1
289/24-25 nadathara gp canal bund road ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type