Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Nzy 2025 26 393/26 Putthayathpadi Canal Bund Road Concreting In Ward 16
Description
General Nzy 2025 26 393/26 Putthayathpadi Canal Bund Road Concreting In Ward 16
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_780971_1
Reference
Number
ET 03-01/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NZY
Tender Fee 655
EMD 7398
Tender Value -
Place NELLIKKUZHI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280196

Start Date July 31, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 07/08/2025

Expired 393 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.