Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nzy 2025 26 315/26 Concreting Of Poovathoor Pallippady Bye Pass Road In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Nzy 2025 26 315/26 Concreting Of Poovathoor Pallippady Bye Pass Road In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 05-19/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKKUZHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291255 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-nzy_2025-26-393/26-- putthayathpadi canal bund road concreting in ward 16
General-nzy_2025-26-393/26-- putthayathpadi canal bund road concreting in ward 16
Read moreNzy_2025-26_407/26-concreting of chirappady kammala road
Nzy_2025-26_407/26-concreting of chirappady kammala road
Read more192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
192/24 kappilamoodu pallippady road concreting kallampally bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read more202/23-24-eenthikunnu poovathoor kaitharakonam road concreting in ward 39
202/23-24-eenthikunnu poovathoor kaitharakonam road concreting in ward 39
Read moreNzy_2025-26-398/26-open gym nirmanam in ward 08
Nzy_2025-26-398/26-open gym nirmanam in ward 08
Read more-nzy_2025-26-362/26- kallampilly padam circular road in ward 5-
-nzy_2025-26-362/26- kallampilly padam circular road in ward 5-
Read moreNzy_2025-26-358/26- uzhaneerkulam 314 road naveekaranam in ward 10
Nzy_2025-26-358/26- uzhaneerkulam 314 road naveekaranam in ward 10
Read moreNzy_2025-26-366/26-314 - chirappady road kattavirikkal in ward 11
Nzy_2025-26-366/26-314 - chirappady road kattavirikkal in ward 11
Read moreNzy_2025-26 - 356/26 - kattakkanayi varkippilla road kattavirikkal in ward 07
Nzy_2025-26 - 356/26 - kattakkanayi varkippilla road kattavirikkal in ward 07
Read moreCleaning of nala from naubasta bye pass to yashoda nagar bye pass ward 66 under zone 02
Cleaning of nala from naubasta bye pass to yashoda nagar bye pass ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreof your Industry type