Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt Hr Pvc Control Cable 1.1 Kv 7 C 2.5 Armoured,Lt Hr Pvc Control Cable 1.1 Kv 12 C 2.5 Armoured,Lt H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/375538 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELKAY TELELINKS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-7C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-12C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT H | 6632025.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GEMSCAB INDUSTRIES LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-7C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-12C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT H | 6639450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPECIAL CABLES PVT LTD (MII) | Item Categories : LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-7C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-12C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT H | 6669405.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SUYOG ELECTRICALS LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-7C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-12C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT H | 6886535.00 | L4 |
| 5 | TIRUPATI PLASTOMATICS PVT LTD (MII) | Item Categories : LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-7C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-12C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT H | 7840500.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | THERMO CABLES LTD. (MII) | Item Categories : LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-7C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT HR PVC CONTROL CABLE-1.1 KV-12C-2.5-ARMOURED,LT H | 8132500.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lt hr pvc control cable-1.1 kv-7c-2.5-armoured,lt hr pvc control cable-1.1 kv-12c-2.5-armoured,lt h
Read more
Lt hrpvc control cable-1.1 kv cu. conductor-12c-2.5 armoured,lt hrpvc control cable-1.1 kv cu. cond
Read more
Lt pvc control cable 12c-1.5-armoured,lt pvc control cable 3c-1.5-armoured,lt pvc control cable 5c-
Read more
Lt pvc control cable 12c-1.5-armoured,lt pvc control cable 3c-1.5-armoured,lt pvc control cable 5c-
Read more
7c x 2.5 sq.mm and 4c x 2.5 sq.mm, frls armoured copper control cables
7c x 2.5 sq.mm and 4c x 2.5 sq.mm, frls &#x0d armoured copper control cables
Read moreSupply of lt control cables sizes 4c 2.5 sq.mm and 7c 2.5 sq.mm
Supply of lt control cables sizes 4c 2.5 sq.mm and 7c 2.5 sq.mm
Read more1.1 kv aluminium pvc frls armoured power cable_chp area_3cx6 sq mm al 1.1 kv pvc frls armoured cabl
Read more
of your Industry type