Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 335/24 25( 187/23 24) Completion Of Vijnanavaadi Building Ward 17
|
| Description |
Pr 335/24 25( 187/23 24) Completion Of Vijnanavaadi Building Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KTMPZA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146035 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr 187/23-24-completion of vijnanavaadi building -ward 17-general civil work
Pr 187/23-24-completion of vijnanavaadi building -ward 17-general civil work
Read morePr 187/23-24-completion of vijnanavaadi building -ward 17-general civil work
Pr 187/23-24-completion of vijnanavaadi building -ward 17-general civil work
Read morePr,no,316/23-24-completion of plastering work of mcf building
Pr,no,316/23-24-completion of plastering work of mcf building
Read more335/pr/jbvnl/2023-24
Supply of electrical line materials under o and m head for f.y. 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-187/2024-25 karadivalavu kailasapara sc road completion-187/2024-25 karadivalavu kailasapara sc road completion-general civil work
Annual plan-187/2024-25 karadivalavu&#x0d kailasapara sc road completion-187/2024-25&#x0d karadivalavu kailasapara sc road&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read morePr no 170/25-26 mcf building completion in ward 10
Pr no 170/25-26 mcf building completion in ward 10
Read moreCompletion of panchayath office building-vkm/227/23-24
Completion of panchayath office building-vkm/227/23-24 in vakathanam gp
Read moreof your Industry type