Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 187/23 24 Completion Of Vijnanavaadi Building Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 187/23 24 Completion Of Vijnanavaadi Building Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
104/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014138 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read morePr 187/23-24-completion of vijnanavaadi building -ward 17-general civil work
Pr 187/23-24-completion of vijnanavaadi building -ward 17-general civil work
Read morePr-335/24-25( 187/23-24)-completion of vijnanavaadi building -ward 17
Pr-335/24-25( 187/23-24)-completion of vijnanavaadi building -ward 17
Read morePr 124/23-24-completion of kuttiyamchal kuzhalkinarpadi nadappatha in ward 9-general civil work
Pr 124/23-24-completion of kuttiyamchal kuzhalkinarpadi nadappatha in ward 9-general civil work
Read morePr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Pr 468/23-24-concreting of kilivellikkalppadi road in ward 17-general civil work
Read morePr 211/23-24-completion of ayurveda hospital kuttampuzha-general civil work
Pr 211/23-24-completion of ayurveda hospital kuttampuzha-general civil work
Read morePr 173/23-24- maintainance of kudumbasree building ward 3-general civil work
Pr 173/23-24- maintainance of kudumbasree building ward 3-general civil work
Read morePr 173/23-24- maintainance of kudumbasree building ward 3-general civil work
Pr 173/23-24- maintainance of kudumbasree building ward 3-general civil work
Read morePr 315/23-24-completion of culvert at edathittappadi pandaramcity-general civil work
Pr 315/23-24-completion of culvert at edathittappadi pandaramcity-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type