Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ward No 82 Mohalla Alampur Me Makaan A27/48 49 Hote Huee A27/8 Tak Cc Chowka Marammat Ka Karya
Description
Ward No 82 Mohalla Alampur Me Makaan A27/48 49 Hote Huee A27/8 Tak Cc Chowka Marammat Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_874011_48
Reference
Number
45/2023-24
Tender Fee 300
EMD 18500
Tender Value -
Place VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.