Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
All In One Computer Schedule 1 Item 10 M9713410607 700070514,Printer Schedule 2 Item 20 M9
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4583834
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 08, 2024 22:14
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANV DIGI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

697460

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Bind Vasini Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANV DIGI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : HP Model : HP PRO ONE 440 G9 AIO Title : HP PRO ONE 440 G9 AIO 20-02-2024 17:28:27 N/A Qualified
2 FREINDS CONSULTANCY Make : HP Model : HP AIO 440 G9 Title : ALL IN DESKTOP 20-02-2024 16:16:45 N/A Qualified
3 MATRIX SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Holoware Model : All-In-One Title : AIO PC 19-02-2024 13:22:55 N/A Disqualified
4 Mehulendra Corporation Make : ACER Model : Z6694G Title : All In One PC 20-02-2024 17:09:56 N/A Disqualified
5 SAM SYSTEMS Make : HP Model : HP 440 G9 Title : ALL-IN-ONE COMPUTER 20-02-2024 17:31:12 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ANV DIGI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : ALL-IN-ONE COMPUTER_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9713410607_ 700070514,PRINTER_ Schedule 2_ Item_ 20_ M9 703160.00 L1
2 SAM SYSTEMS Item Categories : ALL-IN-ONE COMPUTER_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9713410607_ 700070514,PRINTER_ Schedule 2_ Item_ 20_ M9 717900.00 L2
3 FREINDS CONSULTANCY Item Categories : ALL-IN-ONE COMPUTER_ Schedule 1_ Item_ 10_ M9713410607_ 700070514,PRINTER_ Schedule 2_ Item_ 20_ M9 741400.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
HP PRO ONE 440 G9 AIO HP HP PRO ONE 440 G9 AIO 10 ₹ 674000.000
EPSON M2170 EPSON EPSON M2170 1 ₹ 23460.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise