Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Mfm Schedule 1 Item 10 M9717369732 700071165,Printer Schedule 2 Item 20 M971736973
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5151087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Asian Sales AgencySIGNET TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anju T
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asian Sales Agency | Make : NA Model : A4 Multifunction Machine (MFM) Title : A4 Multifunction Machine (MFM) | 26-07-2024 22:45:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | Make : HP Model : MFP 329DW Title : MFP 329DW | 04-08-2024 17:27:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Mahavira Systems | Make : Canon Model : Canon MF244 DW 5Year warranty Title : Canon MF244 DW 5Year warranty | 06-08-2024 13:30:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SIGNET TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EPSON Model : EPSON M3170 Title : EPSON Mono MFD M3170 | 19-07-2024 09:07:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 Multifunction Machine (MFM) | NA | A4 Multifunction Machine (MFM) | 2 | ₹ 51980.000 |
| Network A4 Color Printer | NA | Network A4 Color Printer | 2 | ₹ 85980.000 |
| EPSON ECOTANK L6570 - INK TANK COLOR MFM with Print Scan & Copy; 2 trays; Network | EPSON | EPSON ECOTANK L6570 - INK TANK COLOR MFD | 1 | ₹ 81440.000 |