Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No: 18 7 168 To H.No: 18 7 181/2/A At Harijana Basthi (Cib Qtrs) Near Renuka Ellama Temple In View Of Bonalu Festival In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.2.65 Lakhs
Description
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No: 18 7 168 To H.No: 18 7 181/2/A At Harijana Basthi (Cib Qtrs) Near Renuka Ellama Temple In View Of Bonalu Festival In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.2.65 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 609619
Reference
Number
12/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 23.06.2025 (Item-51)
Tender Fee 76
EMD 2133
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 27, 2025 22:55
End Date
Expired 30/06/2025

Expired 429 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.