Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No: 17 2 790/A/B To H.No: 17 2 793 Near Madhura Sanamma Temple In Harijana Basthi In View Of Bonalu Festival In 37 Kurmaguda Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.6.65 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No: 17 2 790/A/B To H.No: 17 2 793 Near Madhura Sanamma Temple In Harijana Basthi In View Of Bonalu Festival In 37 Kurmaguda Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.6.65 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609712 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 23.06.2025 (Item-64) |
| Tender Fee | 189 |
| EMD | 5333 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 02:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-526/a to 17-2-538, erukal basthi in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.4.15 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-526/a to 17-2-538, erukal basthi in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.4.15 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 17-2-579/a/b to h.no: 17-2-367/5 near onti jadala maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.98 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 17-2-579/a/b to h.no: 17-2-367/5 near onti jadala maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.98 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-168 to h.no: 18-7-181/2/a at harijana basthi (cib qtrs) near renuka ellama temple in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.65 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-168 to h.no: 18-7-181/2/a at harijana basthi (cib qtrs) near renuka ellama temple in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.65 lakhs
Read moreLaying cc patches at 1. h.no.17-2-884 2. dvm school in reddy sangam, madannapet in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.08 lakhs
Laying cc patches at 1. h.no.17-2-884 2. dvm school in reddy sangam, madannapet in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.08 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-1-14/1 to mesco house at harijana basthi in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc. rs.11.60 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-1-14/1 to mesco house at harijana basthi in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc. rs.11.60 lakhs
Read moreGhdproviding ss flooring, painting etc. to nalla pochamma temple at boya basthi, madannapet in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.20 lakhs
Providing ss flooring, painting etc. to nalla pochamma temple at boya basthi, madannapet in view of bonalu festival in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.20 lakhs
Read moreRepairs to damaged swd catchpits in uppara basthi in view of bonalu festival in 37- kurmaguda div in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs4.17
Repairs to damaged swd catchpits in uppara basthi in view of bonalu festival in 37- kurmaguda div in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs4.17
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:17-2-1138/2 to h.no:17-2-1131 and h.no:17-2-1137/6/a to hanuman temple at madanapet in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.6.25 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:17-2-1138/2 to h.no:17-2-1131 and h.no:17-2-1137/6/a to hanuman temple at madanapet in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc rs.6.25 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches at variuos places at hanumana nagar, ambika nagar and achaiah nagar,sardar patel nagar,harijana basthi in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.3.9 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at variuos places at hanumana nagar, ambika nagar and achaiah nagar,sardar patel nagar,harijana basthi in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipuradiv in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.3.9 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from 17-2-997 to 17-2-1064 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.60 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from 17-2-997 to 17-2-1064 near shiv mandir in 37-kurmaguda, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024 rs.2.60 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type