Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 16 1 14/1 To Mesco House At Harijana Basthi In Saidabad Div 24,Circle 6,Ghmc. Rs.11.60 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 16 1 14/1 To Mesco House At Harijana Basthi In Saidabad Div 24,Circle 6,Ghmc. Rs.11.60 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 492558 |
|
Reference Number |
47/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/223-2 Dated : 22.01.2024 (Item No.14) |
| Tender Fee | 328 |
| EMD | 9237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-1-309 to poosala basthi kaman at poosala basthi in in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc (1st re-call) rs.20.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-1-309 to poosala basthi kaman at poosala basthi in in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc (1st re-call) rs.20.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from poosala basthi kaman to h.no 16-1-30/2g at poosala basthi in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc (1st re-call) rs.18.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from poosala basthi kaman to h.no 16-1-30/2g at poosala basthi in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc (1st re-call) rs.18.00 lakhs
Read moreSupply and installation of model gym equipments at hamali basthi, asmangadh in saidabad division-24, circle -6, crz, ghmc (1st recall) (rs. 9.70 lakhs)
Supply and installation of model gym equipments at hamali basthi, asmangadh in saidabad division-24, circle -6, crz, ghmc (1st recall) (rs. 9.70 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-1-483/14 to h.no 16-1-483/18 beside anand biscuit factory lane in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc. rs 13.60 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-1-483/14 to h.no 16-1-483/18 beside anand biscuit factory lane in saidabad div-24,circle-6,ghmc. rs 13.60 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:447/l.c.h to 16-1-30/6 infront of mahila bhavan in saidabad, div-24, crz, ghmc. rs 9.10 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:447/l.c.h to 16-1-30/6 infront of mahila bhavan in saidabad, div-24, crz, ghmc. rs 9.10 lakhs
Read morePainting to the compound walls of various temples at kalyan nagar, gandhi nagar, hamali basthi, sai ram nagar in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc. (rs. 1.66 lakhs)
Painting to the compound walls of various temples at kalyan nagar, gandhi nagar, hamali basthi, sai ram nagar in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc. (rs. 1.66 lakhs)
Read moreConstruction of new community hall (g1) at basthi dawakahana harijan basthi in chawni div-29,ghmc (3rd recall) rs.36.00 lakhs
Construction of new community hall (g1) at basthi dawakahana harijan basthi in chawni div-29,ghmc (3rd recall) rs.36.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of new community hall (g1) at basthi dawakahana harijan basthi in chawni div-29,ghmc (5th recall) rs.36.00 lakhs
Construction of new community hall (g1) at basthi dawakahana harijan basthi in chawni div-29,ghmc (5th recall) rs.36.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of new community hall (g1) at basthi dawakahana harijan basthi in chawni div-29,ghmc (6th recall) rs.36.00 lakhs
Construction of new community hall (g1) at basthi dawakahana harijan basthi in chawni div-29,ghmc (6th recall) rs.36.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:- 16-2-835/71 to 16-2-835/119/129 in new saidabad colony in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz, ghmc (rs. 14.60 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:- 16-2-835/71 to 16-2-835/119/129 in new saidabad colony in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz, ghmc (rs. 14.60 lakhs)
Read moreof your Industry type