Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No: 18 7 704 To H.No: 18 7 710 In Sriram Nagar Colony In View Of Bonalu Festivalin 35 Gowlipura Div, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs.3.8 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No: 18 7 704 To H.No: 18 7 710 In Sriram Nagar Colony In View Of Bonalu Festivalin 35 Gowlipura Div, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs.3.8 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609397 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 23.06.2025 (Item-36) |
| Tender Fee | 107 |
| EMD | 3022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-526/41 to h.no: 18-7-526/46 at srt colony in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.8 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-526/41 to h.no: 18-7-526/46 at srt colony in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.8 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-724 to h.no: 18-7-726 near gandhi statue,gowlipura marker road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs1.75 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-724 to h.no: 18-7-726 near gandhi statue,gowlipura marker road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs1.75 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-709 to h.no: 18-7-709/6 in sriram nagar colony in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.3.35 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-709 to h.no: 18-7-709/6 in sriram nagar colony in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.3.35 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-739/26/1 to h.no: 18-7-739/21 via h.no : 18-7-739/38/f/1 at sriram nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.72 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from h.no: 18-7-739/26/1 to h.no: 18-7-739/21 via h.no : 18-7-739/38/f/1 at sriram nagar in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.72 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-24 to h.no: saraswathi shishu mandir via h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b near kota maisamma temple,gowlipura market road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-24 to h.no: saraswathi shishu mandir via h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b near kota maisamma temple,gowlipura market road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-320 to h.no: 18-6-784 via h.no: 18-6-323/a beside sai baba temple ,o/s gowlipura in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.85 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-320 to h.no: 18-6-784 via h.no: 18-6-323/a beside sai baba temple ,o/s gowlipura in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.85 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-455/a/70to h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b at patel nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-455/a/70to h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b at patel nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-455/128/1 to h.no: 18-7-455/90 in patel nagar, beside ghmc play ground in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipura div, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.2.75 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-455/128/1 to h.no: 18-7-455/90 in patel nagar, beside ghmc play ground in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipura div, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.2.75 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-168 to h.no: 18-7-181/2/a at harijana basthi (cib qtrs) near renuka ellama temple in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.65 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-168 to h.no: 18-7-181/2/a at harijana basthi (cib qtrs) near renuka ellama temple in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.65 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-607/8/1 to h.no: 18-7-607/1/8/21a at danaiah nagar near maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.9 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-607/8/1 to h.no: 18-7-607/1/8/21a at danaiah nagar near maisamma temple in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.9 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type