Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No: 18 1 203/21 To H.No: 18 1 203/54 At Krishna Reddy Nagar In View Of Bonalu Festival In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.3.6 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Patch From H.No: 18 1 203/21 To H.No: 18 1 203/54 At Krishna Reddy Nagar In View Of Bonalu Festival In 35 Gowlipura Div In Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.3.6 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609643 |
|
Reference Number |
12/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated: 23.06.2025 (Item-54) |
| Tender Fee | 104 |
| EMD | 2915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-724 to h.no: 18-7-726 near gandhi statue,gowlipura marker road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs1.75 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-724 to h.no: 18-7-726 near gandhi statue,gowlipura marker road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs1.75 lakhs
Read moreLowering of cc road to avoid inundation at h.no. 18-1-203/45 and 18-1-203/50 at krishna reddy nagar in 35-gowlipura in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 11.70 lakhs
Lowering of cc road to avoid inundation at h.no. 18-1-203/45 and 18-1-203/50 at krishna reddy nagar in 35-gowlipura in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 11.70 lakhs
Read moreLowering of cc road to avoid inundation at h.no. 18-1-203/45 and 18-1-203/50 at krishna reddy nagar in 35-gowlipura in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 11.70 lakhs
Lowering of cc road to avoid inundation at h.no. 18-1-203/45 and 18-1-203/50 at krishna reddy nagar in 35-gowlipura in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 11.70 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-1-203/114/a to h.no:18-1-203/114 at krishnareddy nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.5.2 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no:18-1-203/114/a to h.no:18-1-203/114 at krishnareddy nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.5.2 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-320 to h.no: 18-6-784 via h.no: 18-6-323/a beside sai baba temple ,o/s gowlipura in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.85 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-6-320 to h.no: 18-6-784 via h.no: 18-6-323/a beside sai baba temple ,o/s gowlipura in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.85 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe from h.no : 18-1-133 to 18-1-138 at krishna reddy nagar near banodaya sangam in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc. rs.3.2 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe from h.no : 18-1-133 to 18-1-138 at krishna reddy nagar near banodaya sangam in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc. rs.3.2 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-455/a/70to h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b at patel nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-455/a/70to h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b at patel nagar in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-24 to h.no: saraswathi shishu mandir via h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b near kota maisamma temple,gowlipura market road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-24 to h.no: saraswathi shishu mandir via h.no: 18-7-455/a/54/b near kota maisamma temple,gowlipura market road in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.3 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-526/41 to h.no: 18-7-526/46 at srt colony in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.8 lakhs
Laying of cc patch from h.no: 18-7-526/41 to h.no: 18-7-526/46 at srt colony in view of bonalu festival in 35-gowlipura div in santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.3.8 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-455/128/1 to h.no: 18-7-455/90 in patel nagar, beside ghmc play ground in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipura div, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.2.75 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-455/128/1 to h.no: 18-7-455/90 in patel nagar, beside ghmc play ground in view of bonalu festival in 35- gowlipura div, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.2.75 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type