Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Srimanta Satpati House To Kamal Panda House Under Natshal Ii Gp 15 Th Cfc Untied Booth No 103 Activity Id 109650484 Aap 15th Fc/2025 26 Sl No 01
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road From Srimanta Satpati House To Kamal Panda House Under Natshal Ii Gp 15 Th Cfc Untied Booth No 103 Activity Id 109650484 Aap 15th Fc/2025 26 Sl No 01
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_866906_1
Reference
Number
05/ Nat-II/ 15th FC(Tied) /2025-26 SL 01
Tender Fee 500
EMD 3200
Tender Value -
Place BOOTH103
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948485

Start Date June 19, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/07/2025

Expired 428 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.