Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Samsuddin House To Saharaf Sahajan House Under Natshal Ii Gp 15 Th Cfc Untied Booth No 105 Activity Id 109758778 Aap 15th Fc/2025 26 Sl No 04
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Samsuddin House To Saharaf Sahajan House Under Natshal Ii Gp 15 Th Cfc Untied Booth No 105 Activity Id 109758778 Aap 15th Fc/2025 26 Sl No 04
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_866958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ Nat-II/ 15th FC(Untied) /2025-26 Sl 02 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH105 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948605 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from rejabul house to asraf house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109760124 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 05
Construction of concrete road from rejabul house to asraf house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109760124 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 05
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rejabul house to asraf house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109760124
Construction of concrete road from rejabul house to asraf house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109760124
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from srimanta satpati house to kamal panda house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 103 activity id 109650484 aap 15th fc/2025 26 sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from srimanta satpati house to kamal panda house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 103 activity id 109650484 aap 15th fc/2025 26 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk reinuddin house to sk badsha house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 120 activity id 109791330 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 21
Construction of concrete road from sk reinuddin house to sk badsha house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 120 activity id 109791330 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 21
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from milan sangha math to swapan betal house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 114 activity id 109785734 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 14
Construction of concrete road from milan sangha math to swapan betal house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 114 activity id 109785734 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 14
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gayaram das to dhalai under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 116 activity id 109786721 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 16
Construction of concrete road from gayaram das to dhalai under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 116 activity id 109786721 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 16
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dr samsuddin ahammad pitch road to jaydar house at rambag jl no 152 plot 685 new booth no 105 15th fc untied activity id 97465664
Construction of concrete road from dr samsuddin ahammad pitch road to jaydar house at rambag jl no 152 plot 685 new booth no 105 15th fc untied activity id 97465664
Read moreConstruction of gurdwall with tali pailing near taher babu to mobarak under natshal ii gp 15th cfc tied booth no 105 activity id 114727091 aap 15th fc 2025-26 sl no 63
Construction of gurdwall with tali pailing near taher babu to mobarak under natshal ii gp 15th cfc tied booth no 105 activity id 114727091 aap 15th fc 2025-26 sl no 63
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk mujibar (najrul hak) house to abdul rop under natshal ii gp 15 th cfc untied booth no 108 activity id 109763207 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 06
Construction of concrete road from sk mujibar (najrul hak) house to abdul rop under natshal ii gp 15 th cfc untied booth no 108 activity id 109763207 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 06
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from concrete road to chandan senapati under natshal ii gp 13th cfc untied booth no 111 activity id 109769956 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 10
Construction of concrete road from concrete road to chandan senapati under natshal ii gp 13th cfc untied booth no 111 activity id 109769956 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 10
Read moreof your Industry type