Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nakul Bera To Amitava Das Under Natshal Ii Gp 15 Th Cfc Untied Booth No 113 Activity Id 109784264 Aap 15th Fc/2025 26 Sl No 13
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Nakul Bera To Amitava Das Under Natshal Ii Gp 15 Th Cfc Untied Booth No 113 Activity Id 109784264 Aap 15th Fc/2025 26 Sl No 13
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017472_3 |
|
Reference Number |
18/ Nat-II/ 15th FC(Untied) /2025-26 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 113 BOOTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2499844 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2026
Expired 180 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from gayaram das to dhalai under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 116 activity id 109786721 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 16
Construction of concrete road from gayaram das to dhalai under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 116 activity id 109786721 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 16
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk mujibar (najrul hak) house to abdul rop under natshal ii gp 15 th cfc untied booth no 108 activity id 109763207 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 06
Construction of concrete road from sk mujibar (najrul hak) house to abdul rop under natshal ii gp 15 th cfc untied booth no 108 activity id 109763207 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 06
Read moreNew construction of bp road from nakul mondal house to sukumar bera house, purbadwarakapur, booth no. 123, lakshmijanardanpur
New construction of bp road from nakul mondal house to sukumar bera house, purbadwarakapur, booth no. 123, lakshmijanardanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nirmal das house to haradhan das house at suratpur th untied
Construction of cc road from nirmal das house to haradhan das house at suratpur th untied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bikash das house to niranjan das house at bairat th untied
Construction of cc road from bikash das house to niranjan das house at bairat th untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rejabul house to asraf house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109760124 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 05
Construction of concrete road from rejabul house to asraf house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109760124 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 05
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from concrete road to chandan senapati under natshal ii gp 13th cfc untied booth no 111 activity id 109769956 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 10
Construction of concrete road from concrete road to chandan senapati under natshal ii gp 13th cfc untied booth no 111 activity id 109769956 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 10
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sukumar das to badal das house mandal para at suratpur th untied
Construction of cc road from sukumar das to badal das house mandal para at suratpur th untied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samsuddin house to saharaf sahajan house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109758778 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 04
Construction of concrete road from samsuddin house to saharaf sahajan house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109758778 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 04
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from srimanta satpati house to kamal panda house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 103 activity id 109650484 aap 15th fc/2025 26 sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from srimanta satpati house to kamal panda house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 103 activity id 109650484 aap 15th fc/2025 26 sl no 01
Read moreof your Industry type