Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guardwall With Tali Pailing Near Brishasen Kander Under Natshal Ii Gp 15 Th Cfc Tied Booth No 120 Activity Id 114778290 (Aap 15th Fc/2025 26,Sl No.83)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guardwall With Tali Pailing Near Brishasen Kander Under Natshal Ii Gp 15 Th Cfc Tied Booth No 120 Activity Id 114778290 (Aap 15th Fc/2025 26,Sl No.83)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/Nat-II/ 15th FC(Tied) /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411612 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gurdwall with tali pailing near taher babu to mobarak under natshal ii gp 15th cfc tied booth no 105 activity id 114727091 aap 15th fc 2025-26 sl no 63
Construction of gurdwall with tali pailing near taher babu to mobarak under natshal ii gp 15th cfc tied booth no 105 activity id 114727091 aap 15th fc 2025-26 sl no 63
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with tali pailing from anoyar ali pukur par to sk atiyar ali house at geonkhali high school booth under natshal 1
Construction of concrete road with tali pailing from anoyar ali pukur par to sk atiyar ali house at geonkhali high school booth under natshal 1
Read moreConcrete guardwall or pailing narayan barman at jagannathpur new booth 110 jl 111 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97632930
Concrete guardwall or pailing narayan barman at jagannathpur new booth 110 jl 111 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97632930
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gayaram das to dhalai under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 116 activity id 109786721 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 16
Construction of concrete road from gayaram das to dhalai under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 116 activity id 109786721 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 16
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rejabul house to asraf house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109760124 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 05
Construction of concrete road from rejabul house to asraf house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109760124 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 05
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samsuddin house to saharaf sahajan house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109758778 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 04
Construction of concrete road from samsuddin house to saharaf sahajan house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 105 activity id 109758778 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 04
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from srimanta satpati house to kamal panda house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 103 activity id 109650484 aap 15th fc/2025 26 sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from srimanta satpati house to kamal panda house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 103 activity id 109650484 aap 15th fc/2025 26 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from milan sangha math to swapan betal house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 114 activity id 109785734 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 14
Construction of concrete road from milan sangha math to swapan betal house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 114 activity id 109785734 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 14
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk reinuddin house to sk badsha house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 120 activity id 109791330 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 21
Construction of concrete road from sk reinuddin house to sk badsha house under natshal ii gp 15th cfc untied booth no 120 activity id 109791330 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 21
Read moreConcrete guardwall or pailing sk mujibar house to sk najrul at rambag new booth 108jl 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97631301
Concrete guardwall or pailing sk mujibar house to sk najrul at rambag new booth 108jl 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97631301
Read moreof your Industry type