Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Guardwall Or Pailing Sk Mujibar House To Sk Najrul At Rambag New Booth 108 Jl 152 15th Fc Tied Sanitation Activity Id 97631301
|
| Description |
Concrete Guardwall Or Pailing Sk Mujibar House To Sk Najrul At Rambag New Booth 108 Jl 152 15th Fc Tied Sanitation Activity Id 97631301
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_794998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ Nat-II/ 15th FC(Tied) /2024-25 SL 7 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rambag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1763705 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete guardwall or pailing ajit khan house to jumma masjid rambag new booth 108 jl 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity code 97630697
Concrete guardwall or pailing ajit khan house to jumma masjid rambag new booth 108 jl 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity code 97630697
Read moreConcrete guardwall or pilling samsuddin ahamed pump tree to sk mafijul house at rambag new booth 105 jl no 152 15 th fc tied sanitation activity code97632788
Concrete guardwall or pilling samsuddin ahamed pump tree to sk mafijul house at rambag new booth 105 jl no 152 15 th fc tied sanitation activity code97632788
Read moreConcrete guardwall palling new santi sangha saokat owajed ali and others at rambag booth 107 jl 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97629232
Concrete guardwall palling new santi sangha saokat owajed ali and others at rambag booth 107 jl 152 15th&#x0d fc tied sanitation activity id 97629232
Read moreConcrete guardwall or pailing narayan barman at jagannathpur new booth 110 jl 111 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97632930
Concrete guardwall or pailing narayan barman at jagannathpur new booth 110 jl 111 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97632930
Read morePiling with road sk amenun and sk najrul house to sk jiyad rahaman house booth 105 15th fc tied at gajipur booth no jl no plot no code no 68025652
Piling with road sk amenun and sk najrul house to sk jiyad rahaman house booth 105 15th fc tied at gajipur booth no jl no plot no code no 68025652
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain nirman from shyamal debnath house to rabindra pramanik house at rambag new booth 107 jl no 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97630060
Construction of pucca drain nirman from shyamal debnath house to rabindra pramanik house at rambag new booth 107 jl no 152 15th fc tied sanitation activity id 97630060
Read moreConstruction of guardwall with tali pailing near brishasen kander under natshal ii gp 15th cfc tied booth no 120 activity id 114778290 (aap 15th fc/2025-26,sl no.83)
Construction of guardwall with tali pailing near brishasen kander under natshal ii gp 15th cfc tied booth no 120 activity id 114778290 (aap 15th fc/2025-26,sl no.83)
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at sk rafik house madhyadunia khalpar jl 152 at chandkhand new booth 106 15th fc tied activity code 97502207
Installation of mark ii tubewell with soakpit at sk rafik house madhyadunia khalpar jl 152 at chandkhand new booth 106 15th fc tied activity code 97502207
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk mujibar (najrul hak) house to abdul rop under natshal ii gp 15 th cfc untied booth no 108 activity id 109763207 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 06
Construction of concrete road from sk mujibar (najrul hak) house to abdul rop under natshal ii gp 15 th cfc untied booth no 108 activity id 109763207 aap 15th fc/2025-26 sl no 06
Read moreConstruction of drain from illias sk house to najrul molla naskarpur tied
Construction of drain from illias sk house to najrul molla naskarpur tied
Read moreof your Industry type