Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maintenance With Brick Work Railing On Pathway To Nadiground And Shamshanghat Under Cv Area
|
| Description |
Repair Maintenance With Brick Work Railing On Pathway To Nadiground And Shamshanghat Under Cv Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_295610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/XII/ACE/e-Tender-136 /2023-24/1219 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF GENERAL MANAGER CV AREA-XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreRepair maintenance at wtp dr colony under cv area
Repair maintenance at wtp dr colony under cv area
Read moreArrangement for shamshanghat at barakar river side beside bouripara manberia under cv area
Arrangement for shamshanghat at barakar river side beside bouripara manberia under cv area
Read moreArrangement for shamshanghat at barakar river side beside bouripara manberia under cv area
Arrangement for shamshanghat at barakar river side beside bouripara manberia under cv area
Read moreof your Industry type