Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Types Of Work Against System Augmentation/ Strengtheing Works In Different District Scheme (Package No. 243, 244, 245, 246, 247 248, 249, 250 And 251/Ce/Si/D.D./2023 24) In The Area Of Kanpur Road Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Eudd Kanpur Ro
|
| Description |
Different Types Of Work Against System Augmentation/ Strengtheing Works In Different District Scheme (Package No. 243, 244, 245, 246, 247 248, 249, 250 And 251/Ce/Si/D.D./2023 24) In The Area Of Kanpur Road Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Eudd Kanpur Ro
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_836315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/EUDC-VII/LESA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE,EUDC-VII,Ciss-Gomti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St-ecd-241,st-ecd-242,st-ecd-243,st-ecd-244,st-ecd-245,st-ecd-246,st-ecd-247,st-ecd-248,st-ecd-249,
Read more
Imp. of nali and c.c. sarvice lane from juhi lal colony in block no 246 o clock no 247 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of nali and c.c. sarvice lane from juhi lal colony in block no 246 o clock no 247 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreTracing, raising, repairing of sewer manholes in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under ee (c)-7
Tracing, raising, repairing of sewer manholes in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under ee (c)-7
Read moreRenovation of alloted houses no. 243, 244, 354 and vacant houses 338 and 249 (type ix) in sector 22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos)
Renovation of alloted houses no. 243, 244, 354 and vacant houses 338 and 249 (type ix) in sector 22, chandigarh. (total 05 nos)
Read moreProviding and fixing m.s. screen bar at gokulpur drain adjoining ward no. 225, 226, 227 and 228 of drains and ward no. 246, 247, 248, 249 and 250 of drain by pdg. m.s.steel at ward no-227 chauhan bangar
Providing and fixing m.s. screen bar at gokulpur drain adjoining ward no. 225, 226, 227 and 228 of drains and ward no. 246, 247, 248, 249 and 250 of drain by pdg. m.s.steel at ward no-227 chauhan bangar
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of sewerage system in ward no-246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under jurisdiction of ee(d-024)
Annual repair and maintenance of sewerage system in ward no-246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70 under jurisdiction of ee(d-024)
Read moreHiring of jetting cum suction machine 4000 ltrs. capacity for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70
Hiring of jetting cum suction machine 4000 ltrs. capacity for maintenance of sewerage system in ward no. 246, 247 and 248 in karawal nagar ac-70
Read moreAddn/altn to steel window with aluminum window in md accn p-246, p-247, p-248, p-249, p-250, p-251 (24 dus) and certain minor works at vikram vihar under age b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Addn/altn to steel window with aluminum window in
 md accn p-246, p-247, p-248, p-249, p-250, p-251 (24 dus)
 and certain minor works at vikram vihar under age
 b/r-i of ge (south) delhi cantt-10
Read moreDifferent types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 237, 238 239, 240, 241 and 242/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 237, 238 239, 240, 241 and 242/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreDifferent types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 231, 232 233, 234, 235 and 236/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 231, 232 233, 234, 235 and 236/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type