Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Types Of Work Against System Augmentation/ Strengtheing Works In Different District Scheme (Package No. 237, 238 239, 240, 241 And 242/Ce/Si/D.D./2023 24) In The Area Of Alambagh Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Eudd Alambagh, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Description |
Different Types Of Work Against System Augmentation/ Strengtheing Works In Different District Scheme (Package No. 237, 238 239, 240, 241 And 242/Ce/Si/D.D./2023 24) In The Area Of Alambagh Under Jurisdiction Of E.E., Eudd Alambagh, Lesa, Lucknow
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MVVNL_836310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/EUDC-VII/LESA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE,EUDC-VII,Ciss-Gomti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs d/s type 237/474, 237/475, 237/476, 237/479, 237/480, 238/481, 238/482, 238/483, 238/486, 238/487, 238/488, 239/489, 239/490, 239/491, 239/492 under rajmahal area.
Repairing and maintenance of nhs d/s type 237/474, 237/475, 237/476, 237/479, 237/480, 238/481, 238/482, 238/483, 238/486, 238/487, 238/488, 239/489, 239/490, 239/491, 239/492 under rajmahal area.
Read moreDifferent types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 231, 232 233, 234, 235 and 236/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system augmentation/ strengtheing works in different district scheme (package no. 231, 232 233, 234, 235 and 236/ce/si/d.d./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd-alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreCc knd niv cl1 237,cc knd niv cl1 238,cc knd niv cl1 239,knd niv cl1 237 cc,knd niv cl1 238 cc
Read more
Cc knd niv cl1 237,cc knd niv cl1 238,cc knd niv cl1 239,knd niv cl1 237 cc,knd niv cl1 238 cc
Read more
Cc knd niv cl1 237,cc knd niv cl1 238,cc knd niv cl1 239,knd niv cl1 237 cc,knd niv cl1 238 cc,knd
Read more
Different types of work against system strengtheing works in municipal area including noida/mau (aiib) scheme 2023-24 (package no. 936/ce/si/aiib./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Different types of work against system strengtheing works in municipal area including noida/mau (aiib) scheme 2023-24 (package no. 936/ce/si/aiib./2023-24) in the area of alambagh under jurisdiction of e.e., eudd- alambagh, lesa, lucknow
Read moreMaintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreMaintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of major district roads kdmd008 128 218 235 238 239 240 241 242 243 pertaining to r and b section b mattam for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreof your Industry type